Bahria Town Karachi Rates – Bahria Town Karachi Prices

Bahria Town Karachi RatesBTK Rates are increasing every day, so keeping the track of these Bahria Town Karachi Prices – BTK Prices is necessary for the investors to invest. Pakistan Property Services provides BTK Rates Update on daily basis, we offers BTK Price Update with a minimum and maximum price bracket. BTK Latest Rates are changing over time due to very dynamic market so one always need to know about the BTK Latest Prices before buying in any precinct. https://www.youtube.com/embed/BspDXYSqEq4

Bahria Town Karachi Rates 2023 – Bahria Town Karachi Prices 2023 

125 Square Yards – Residential Plots:
  • Precinct 10B: PKR 55.00 to 70.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 11B: PKR 60.00 to 80.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 12 (Ali Block): PKR 70.00 to 120.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 14: PKR 38.00 to 54.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 15: PKR 68.00 to 80.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 15A: PKR 52.00 to 70.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 15B: PKR 47.00 to 62.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 23: PKR 47.00 to 56.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 24: PKR 45.00 to 55.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 25: PKR 45.00 to 60.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 25A: PKR 40.00 to 55.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 26A: PKR 40.00 to 60.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 27: PKR 48.00 to 75.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 28: PKR 42.00 to 75.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 29A: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 29B: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 29C: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 29D: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 31: PKR 55.00 to 65.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 32B: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 32C: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 32D: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 33A: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 33B: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 33C: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 33D: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Valley A: PKR 7.00 to 8.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Valley B: PKR 7.00 to 8.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Valley C: PKR 7.00 to 7.50 Lacs Full Paid
  • Valley D: PKR 7.00 to 7.50 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 61: PKR 25 to 29 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 62: PKR 23 to 26 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 63: PKR 22 to 23 Lacs Full Paid
250 Square Yards Residential Plots:
  • Precinct 1: PKR 155.00 to 225.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 6: PKR 120.00 to 180.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 8: PKR 125.00 to 180.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 12: PKR 75.00 to 95.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 16: PKR 95.00 to 150.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 21: PKR 51.00 to 65.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 22: PKR 56.00 to 75.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 30: PKR 62.00 to 130.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 32: PKR 51.00 to 65.00 Lacs Full Paid
500 Square Yards Residential Plots:
  • Precinct 4: PKR 165.00 to 250.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 15B: 95.00 to 140.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 17: PKR 160.00 to 225.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 27A: PKR 125.00 to 175.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 29: PKR 95.00 to 160.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 33: PKR 45.00 to 70.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Bahria Hills: PKR 155.00 to 200.00 Lacs Total Full Paid
1000 Square Yards Residential Plots:
  • Precinct 7: PKR 255.00 to 400.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 9: PKR 170.00 to 250.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 17: PKR 425 Cr  to 525 Cr Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 18: N/A
  • Precinct 33: N/A
2000 Square Yards Residential Plots:
  • Precinct 3: PKR 550 to 750 Lacs
  • Precinct 9: PKR Not Available (P/Variable)
125 Square Yards – Commercial Plots:
  • Precinct 10A: PKR 200.00 to 350.00 Lacs (Full Paid)
  • Midway Commercial: PKR 4.20 Crore to 6.25 Crore (Full Paid)
152 Square Yards – Bahria Homes:
  • Precinct 2 (Iqbal Villa): PKR 180 to 215 Lacs (Full Paid)
  • Precinct 11B: PKR 150.00 to 185.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 23A: PKR 55.00 to 60.00 Lacs Full Paid
200 Square Yards Bahria Homes:
  • Precinct 2 (Quaid Villa): PKR 260.00 to 325.00 Lacs (Full Paid)
  • Precinct 10: PKR 260.00 to260.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 11: PKR 195.00 to 240.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 23A PKR 45.00 to 50.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 27: PKR 195.00 to 220.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 31: PKR 188.00 to 210.00 Lacs Full Paid
Bahria Apartments:
2 Bedroom (950 Square Feet):
  • Balloted: PKR 95.00 to 1155.00 Lacs Full Paid
3 Bedroom (2250 Square Feet):
  • Balloted: PKR 195.00 to 195.00 Lacs Full Paid
4 Bedroom (2950 Square Feet):
  • Balloted: PKR 230.00 to 260.00 Lacs Full Paid
Bahria Hieghts Karachi:
2 Bedroom (1100 Square Feet):
  • Balloted: PKR 75.00 to 120.00 Lacs Full Paid
250 Square Yards – Bahria Sports City:
  • Precinct 34: PKR 57.00 Lacs to 110.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 40: PKR 55.00 Lacs to 70.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 42: PKR – 45 % to – 49 %
  • Precinct 44: PKR – 45 % to – 49 %
  • Precinct 45: PKR- 45 % to – 48 %
500 Square Yards Bahria Sports City:
  • Precinct 36: PKR 100 Lacs to 140 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 37: PKR 85 Lacs to 130 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 40: PKR– 45 %Lacs to – 49 %
  • Precinct 41: PKR – 45 % Lacs to – 49 %
  • Precinct 42A: PKR -38% Lacs to – 45 %
  • Precinct 43: PKR – 45 % Lacs to – 49 %
1000 Square Yards Bahria Sports City:
  • Precinct 36: PKR 250 Lacs to 295 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 37: PKR 160 Lacs to 190 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 38: PKR 135 to 175 Lacs
  • Precinct 39: PKR – 45 % to- 49 %
350 Square Yards Villa Bahria Sports City:
  • Precinct 35: PKR 245 to 325 Full Paid
250 Square Yards – Bahria Paradise:
  • Precinct 46: PKR – 45 % to – 48 % Lacs
  • Precinct 47: PKR +30 Lacs to +60 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 48: PKR +25 Lacs to +40 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 49: PKR +45 Lacs to +60 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 52: PKR – 43 % to – 48 %
  • Precinct 53: PKR – 43 %  to – 48 %
  • Precinct 54: PKR -43% to – 48 %
500 Square Yards Bahria Paradise:
  • Precinct 50: PKR -38% to -43%
  • Precinct 51: PKR 60.00 Lacs to 100.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 53: PKR -38% to -43%
  • Precinct 54: PKR -38% to -43%
  • Precinct 55: PKR -38% to -43%
1000 Square Yards Bahria Paradise:
  • Precinct 56: PKR – 43 % to – 48 %
  • Precinct 57: PKR – 43 % to – 48 %
500 Square Yards Villa Bahria Paradise:
  • Precinct 51: PKR 400 to 550 Lacs Full Paid
500 Square Yards – Bahria Golf City:
  • Balloted: PKR 62.00 to 225.00 Lacs Full Paid
1000 Square Yards Bahria Golf City:
  • Balloted: PKR 178.00 to 375.00 Lacs Full Paid
2000 Square Yards Bahria Golf City:
  • Balloted: PKR 340.00 to 725.00 Lacs Full Paid
Bahria Farmhouse Karachi:
1 Acres:
  • NA
1.5 Acres:
  • NA
2 Acres:
  • NA
Rental Properties
200 Square Yards – Bahria Homes Rent:
  • Precinct 2 (Quaid Villa): PKR 65K to 70K
  • Precinct 10: PKR 45K to 55K
  • Precinct 11A: PKR 45K to 55K
125 Square Yards – Bahria Homes Rent:
  • Precinct 2 (Iqbal Villa): PKR 45K to 55K
  • Precinct 11 : PKR 40K to 45K
Bahria Apartments:
  • Precinct 19 (2 Bedrooms – 950 sq.ft): PKR 28K to 30K
  • Precinct 19 (3 Bedrooms – 2250 sq.ft): PKR 45K to 55K
  • Precinct 19 (4 Bedrooms – 2950 sq.ft): PKR 55K to 65K

BTK Rates Today

Due to this, we provide BTK Rates Update on daily basis to give the BTK Rates True Value to investors as it is very difficult in the current situation to physically visit the offices of Bahria Town Karachi regarding Bahria Town Kaachi Rates. In this way, they can sit at their homes and offices and can know about BTK Rates Today Instant Offers.

BTK Current Rates Today

Bahria Town Karachi – BTK is the most demanded real estate property in Karachi due to the luxurious amenities and international and state of the art infrastructure. The investors are looking for the BTK Rates Daily to look for a property in this society to invest in. https://www.youtube.com/embed/OomVlfO1mzQ

*For Latest BTK Rates Update Visit Our Website on Daily Basis*

The properties of BTK are very profitable and are giving the investors a huge profits and high ROI.

Bahria Town Karachi Rates 2023 – Bahria Town Karachi Prices 2023

*Bahria Town Karachi price list is provided below for the interested parties*

RESIDENTIAL – 125 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 10B5,500,0007,000,000
Precinct 11B6,000,0008,000,000
Precinct 12 Ali Block7,000,00012,000,000
Precinct 146,800,0008,000,000
Precinct 156,800,0008,000,000
Precinct 15A5,200,0007,000,000
Precinct 234,700,0005,600,000
Precinct 244,500,0005,600,000
Precinct 254,500,0006,000,000
Precinct 25A4,000,0005,500,000
Precinct 261,300,0001,300,000
Precinct 26ARefundableRefundable
Precinct 271,800,0004,000,000
Precinct 281,300,0001,300,000
Precinct 311,600,0002,600,000
Precinct 29A,B,C,D850,000950,000
Precinct 32A,B,C,D750,000750,000
Precinct 61900,0001,000,000
Precinct 62900,0001,000,000
RESIDENTIAL – 250 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 112,000,00018,500,000
Precinct 66,300,0009,500,000
Precinct 85,900,00010,500,000
Precinct 124,600,0005,600,000
Precinct 165,200,0008,000,000
Precinct 212,000,0002,500,000
Precinct 222,700,0003,600,000
Precinct 302,900,0004,500,000
Precinct 321,600,0003,000,000
BAHRIA SPORT CITY – 250 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 34500,0001,500,000
Precinct 40-800,000300,000
Precinct 42-1500,000-1,000,000
Precinct 44-1,800,000-1,200,000
Precinct 45-1,800,000-1,200,000
BAHRIA PARADISE  – 250 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 46-43% File Rate-48% File Rate
Precinct 47-900,000-1,600,000
Precinct 48-1,800,000-2,200,000
Precinct 49-1,200,000-1,400,000
Precinct 52-43% File Rate-48% File Rate
Precinct 53-43% File Rate-48% File Rate
Precinct 54-43% File Rate-48% File Rate
RESIDENTIAL – 500 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 411,300,00017,000,000
Precinct 910,800,00017,500,000
Precinct 15B7,000,0009,000,000
Precinct 1711,000,00015,000,000
Precinct 27A8,000,00010,000,000
Precinct 297,000,0009,000,000
Precinct 335,000,0006,500,000
BAHRIA SPORT CITY – 500 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 36-1,600,0001,000,000
Precinct 37-15,000,000+500,000
Precinct 41-43% File Rate-48% File Rate
Precinct 42A-42% File Rate-45% File Rate
Precinct 43-43% File Rate-48 File Rate
BAHRIA PARADISE  – 500 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 50Level800,000 (Own)
Precinct 51Level1,000,000
Precinct 53-1,800,000-1,000,000
Precinct 54-1,300,000-8000,000
Precinct 55-1,300,000-800,000
Precinct 58-1,500,000-800,000
BAHRIA PARADISE – 1000 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 56-1,200,000500,000
Precinct 57-1,200,000500,000
Precinct 58-1,500,000500,000
BAHRIA SPORT CITY – 1000 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 362,000,0004,000,000
Precinct 371,500,0003,500,000
Precinct 38-800,000600,000
Precinct 39-800,000600,000
RESIDENTIAL – 1000 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 715,000,00020,000,000
Precinct 1719,000,00025,000,000
Precinct 18 19,000,00025,000,000
BAHRIA GOLF CITYMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
500 Sq.Yard5,000,0008,000,000
1000 Sq.Yard19,000,00025,000,000
2000 Sq.Yard 30,000,00040,000,000
BAHRIA HILLSMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
500 Sq.Yard28,500,00033,000,000
BAHRIA PARADISE – 500 Sq. Yard VILLA Minimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 51-1,200,000500,000
BAHRIA SPORT CITY – 350 Sq. Yard VILLA Minimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 3513,500,00019,000,000
BAHRIA HOME  – 500 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 11B ( 150 Sq.Yard)9,500,00012,500,000
Precinct 11A  (200 Sq.Yard)1,380,0001,680,000
Precinct 27 (200 Sq.Yard)10,000,00013,000,000
Precinct 31 (200 Sq.Yard9,000,00012,500,000
Precinct 2 Quaid Villa19,500,00024,500,000
Precinct 2 Iqball Villa14,000,00018,500,000
PRECINCT 19 Minimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
2 Bed Apartment (950 SQFT)6,800,0008,500,000
3 Bed Apartment (2250 SQFT)14,500,00016,000,000
4 Bed Apartment (2950 SQFT)19,500,0002,5000,000
COMMERCIAL PLOTS  – 125 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Midway Commercial -A Side25,000,00035,000,000
Midway Commercial -B Side35,000,00040,000,000
Precinct 38-800,000600,000
Precinct 39-800,000600,000

Valuable Information Regarding Different Precincts of BTK:

Precinct 1This Precinct is situated near the Main gate of Bahria Town Karachi and is enjoy the prime position near Tauheed Square featuring 250 Sq. Yd. residential plots.
Precinct 2 Quaid Villa Iqbal villaQuaid Villas and Iqbal Villas are the most demanded homes and plots at the moment in Bahria Town Karachi Precinct 2. Quaid villas is spanning on 200 sq. yards while the Iqbal Villas are spanning on 150 sq. yards.
Precinct 3Precinct 3 is located on the western service road of Jinnah avenue featuring 2000 SQ. Yards residential plots.
Precinct 4Precinct 4 is located near the Midway Commercials featuring 500 Sq. Yards residential plots.
Precinct 6Precinct 6 is ideally located near Ali Villa and features residential plots of 250 sq. yards. Midway Avenue connects this precinct to the main gate.
Precinct 7Precinct 7 is located near the Bahria Heights Apartments and features residential plots of 1000 Sq. Yards. 9th Avenue connects this precinct to other parts of the society.
Precinct 8Precinct 8 is located opposite to Bahria Heights and features residential plots of 250 sq. yards. Bahria Heights Tower I to L is located in this precinct.
Precinct 9Precinct 9 features residential plots of 500 Sq. Yards in the heart of Bahria Town Karachi.
Precinct 10Precinct 10BPrecinct 10 A features villas of 250 sq. yards for the luxury and comfortable lifestyle. Precinct 10 B features residential plots of 125 sq. yards ideal for small families with a comfortable lifestyle.
Precinct 11Precinct 11BNear to Jamia Masjid Farooqi, Precinct 11 A features villas of 200 sq. yards. Precinct 11B features both home and residential plot of 150 Sq. Yards and 125 Sq. Yards respectively.
Precinct 12 Ali Block Precinct 12Ali Block is considered the most developed block featuring residential plots of 125 sq. yards located close to Jinnah Avenue. Precinct 12 features residential plots of 250 sq. yards.
Precinct 14Residential plots of 125 sq. yards are present in this precinct.
Precinct 15 Precinct 15A Precinct 15B Precinct 15BResidential plots of 125 sq. yards are present in this precinct 15, Precinct 15A and Precinct 15B. Precinct 15B also features residential plots of 500 sq. yards ideal for villas and farmhouses.
Precinct 16Residential plots of 250 sq. yards are present here to cater to the needs of different investors and residents.
Precinct 17Residential plots of 500 sq. yards are present here to cater to the needs of different investors and residents.
Precinct 17Residential plots of 1000 sq. yards are present here, ideal for villas and farmhouses.
Precinct 18Residential plots of 1000 sq. yards are present, ideal for villas and farmhouses.
Precinct 192 bed apartments, 3 bed apartments, and 4 bed apartments are present in Bahria Heights in Precinct 19.
Precinct 20 Golf CityBahria Golf City in P20 features residential plots of 500 sq. yards, 1000 sq. yards and 2000 sq. Yards.
Precinct 21Residential plots of 250 sq. yards are present in P21.
Precinct 22Residential plots of 250 sq. yards are present in P22.
Precinct 23 and 23 APrecinct 23 features residential plots of 125 sq. yards and P23A features Bahria Homes of 125 sq. yards and 200 sq. yards.
Precinct 24Precinct 24 features residential plots of 125 sq. yards.
Precinct 25Precinct 25 features residential plots of 125 sq. yards and are ideal for small families.
Precinct 26Precinct 26 features residential plots of 125 sq. yards and are ideal for small families.
Precinct 27Residential plot of 125 sq. yards and 500 sq. yards and Bahria Homes of 200 sq. yards are present in Precinct 27.
Precinct 28Residential plots of 125 sq. yards are present in this precinct.
Precinct 29Residential plots of 500 sq. yards are present here to cater to the needs of different investors and residents.
Precinct 30Residential plots of 250 sq. yards are present in Precinct 30.
Precinct 31P31 features residential plots of 125 sq. yards and Bahria Homes of 200 sq. yards to cater to the needs of different investors and residents.
Precinct 32Residential plots of 250 sq. yards are present in Precinct 32.
Precinct 33Residential plots of 500 sq. yards are present here to cater to the needs of different investors and residents.
Precinct 34Residential plots of 250 sq. yards are present in Precinct 34.
Precinct 35Precinct 35 is the home to 350 sq. yards Bahria Homes ideal for luxury villas.
Precinct 36Residential plots of 500 sq. yards and 1000 sq. yards are present here to cater to the needs of different investors and residents and ideal for villas and farmhouses.
Precinct 37 Precinct 37Residential plots of 500 sq. yards and 1000 sq. yards are present here to cater to the needs of different investors and residents and ideal for villas and farmhouses.
Precinct 38Residential plots of 1000 sq. yards are present here to cater to the needs of different investors and residents and ideal for villas and farmhouses.
Precinct 39Residential plots of and 1000 sq. yards are present here to cater to the needs of different investors and residents and ideal for villas and farmhouses.
Precinct 40Residential plots of 250 sq. yards are present in Precinct 40.
Precinct 41Residential plots of 500 sq. yards are present here to cater to the needs of different investors and residents.
Precinct 42   Precinct 42AResidential plots of 250 sq. yards are present and residential plots of 500 sq. yards are present here to cater to the needs of different investors and residents in Precinct 42.
Precinct 43Residential plots of 500 sq. yards are present here to cater to the needs of different investors and residents.
Precinct 44Residential plots of 250 sq. yards are present in Precinct 44.
Precinct 45Residential plots of 250 sq. yards are present in Precinct 45.
Precinct 46Residential plots of 250 sq. yards are present in Precinct 46.

Bahria Town Karachi Rates

Please Call For Confirm Rate

+92-321-1112508

Bahria Town is considered the benchmark and the most prestigious real estate society all over Pakistan. Bahria Town Karachi is said to be the future of Pakistan. Launched in 2014, Bahria Town Karachi in only 6-7 years it is already a “city within a city” which is a living community with thousands of residents, due to which Bahria Town Karachi current prices are far more than the one in 2014. Designed with a neighborhood concept to provide outstanding facilities to its residents, it has introduced new benchmarks of community development and the attention to detail guarantees that all amenities and services imaginable by the human mind are available which were unimaginable in Pakistan. Bahria Town Karachi is located only 20 minutes’ drive from Karachi International Airport.

Bahria Town Karachi Rates – 2021 Property Rates in Bahria Town Karachi

Bahria Town Karachi Rates (BTK RATES) are increasing every day, so keeping the track of these prices is necessary for the investors to invest. Pakistan Property Services provides Bahria Town Karachi Daily Rates with a minimum and maximum price bracket.

Daily Updated 2021 Property Rates in Bahria Town Karachi

We update daily rates Bahria Town Karachi to facilitate our investors. You can easily find the current Bahria Town Karachi daily rates of different precincts, Bahria Paradise, Bahria Sports City, Liberty Commercials, Midway Commercials, Bahria Heights, Bahria Paradise Villas, Bahria Sports Villas, Quaid Villas, Iqbal Villas, Bahria Homes in different precincts.

*You Can Easily know the Bahria Town Karachi Property Rates by Checking Our Website Daily*

Bahria Town Karachi Plots Rates – Bahria Town Karachi – A “City within a City”

Bahria Town Karachi is a “city within a city” which is a living community with thousands of residents in its different world-class projects such as Bahria Homes, Bahria Sports City, Bahria Sports Villas, different precincts, Bahria Paradise, Bahria Paradise Villas, Iqbal Villas, Quaid Villas, Bahria Farm Houses, Bahria Golf City,  Bahria Heights, Bahria Apartments and many more. https://www.youtube.com/embed/09tpDDYm5U8

*View Our Daily Updated Bahria Town Lahore Rates*

Bahria Town Karachi – Investment Options

Bahria Town Karachi also is a big name in terms of commercial investment and provides many different high ROI projects such as Jinnah Commercials, Liberty Commercials, and Bahria Town Tower.

*View Our Daily Updated Bahria Nasheman Lahore Rates*

Bahria Town Karachi has always provided projects sooner than its completion dates. We can see different projects at the final stage and many more will be final in the coming future.

Bahria Town’s Karachi – A Luxury Lifestyle

Bahria Town Karachi is considered to be the benchmark for other societies over the whole country. Families and Investors feel privileged to reside and invest in Bahria Town Karachi. Bahria Town Karachi caters to all the needs-from basic and civic needs to luxurious wants- of its residents and investors and makes them feel special. https://www.youtube.com/embed/U5F-qe4VyoY

*View Our Daily Updated Bahria EMC Lahore Rates*

Education, entertainment, Health facilities, commercial needs, sports opportunities, and beautifully designed Mosques are part of the magnificent Bahria Town Karachi. Rafi Cricket Stadium, Hyatt Regency Hotel, Day and Night Safari, Bahria Adventura, Saudi German Hospital, Bahria Danzoo, Eiffel Tower, Bahria Theme Park, Bahria Carnival, Dancing Fountains, Grand Jamia Masjid, Central Park, and the Taj Mahal is present for the leisure and entertainment of the residents here.

Bahria Town Karachi Plots Prices – Daily Updated Property Prices in Bahria Town Karachi

We are offering Updated 2021 Bahria Town Karachi Prices (BTK Prices). Bahria Town Karachi’s current prices are updated here regularly. Visit our website regularly and have the market knowledge just by enjoying in the comfort of your home or office.

Bahria Town Karachi Property Rates in 2021 – Bahria Town Karachi Property Prices in 2021

For more regarding Bahria Town Karachi Latest Rates, you can always contact Pakistan property Services or visit our YouTube Channel. We are the authorized dealers of Bahria Town and provide the most genuine information to our clients regarding best investment opportunities.

*View Our Daily Updated Bahria Orchrad Lahore Rates*

*Let’s Talk *

For booking any type of property in Bahria Town Karachi, you can contact Pakistan Property Services. We provide you better consultations for your real estate matters regarding Bahria Town projects being the authorized dealers. For further information, you can also visit our YouTube channel where we update regularly to get to know about the new trends in real estate market of Pakistan.

Properties

Ample studio at last floor

  • $456,000
  • $2,900/sq ft
  • Beds: 3
  • Baths: 2
  • 1560 Sq Ft
  • Studio

Confortable apartment

  • $3,700/mo
  • Bed: 1
  • Baths: 2
  • 1900 Sq Ft
  • Apartment

Renovated studio

  • $540,000
  • $3,700/sq ft
  • Beds: 4
  • Baths: 2
  • 1200 Sq Ft
  • Studio

Commercial central shop

  • $3,600/mo
  • Bath: 1
  • 2350 Sq Ft
  • Shop

Retail space

  • $1,790/mo
  • Bath: 1
  • 1340 Sq Ft
  • Shop

Compare listings

Compare
Search