BTK Rates 2021 – Bahria Town Karachi Rates – BTK Prices 2021 – Bahria Town Karachi Prices

btkrates

BTK Rates – Bahria Town Karachi Rates are increasing every day, so keeping the track of these BTK Rates Indicative is necessary for the investors to invest. Pakistan Property Services provides BTK Rates Update on daily basis, we offers BTK Price Update with a minimum and maximum price bracket. BTK Latest Rates are changing over time due to very dynamic market so one always need to know about the BTK Latest Prices before buying in any precinct.

BTK RatesBahria Town Karachi Rates 2021BTK PricesBahria Town Karachi Prices 2021

125 Square Yards – Residential Plots:

  • Precinct 10B: PKR 34.00 to 47.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 11B: PKR 36.00 to 47.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 12 (Ali Block): PKR 45.00 to 70.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 14: PKR 38.00 to 54.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 15: PKR 38.00 to 54.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 15A: PKR 28.00 to 38.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 15B: PKR 25.00 to 34.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 23: PKR 19.00 to 27.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 24: PKR 19.00 to 27.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 25: PKR 21.00 to 28.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 25A: PKR 14.00 to 20.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 26A: PKR 20.00 to 34.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 27: PKR 26.00 to 48.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 28: PKR 22.00 to 35.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 29A: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 29B: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 29C: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 29D: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 31: PKR 23.00 to 33.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 32A: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 32B: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 32C: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 32D: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 33A: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 33B: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 33C: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 33D: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Valley A: PKR 7.00 to 8.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Valley B: PKR 7.00 to 8.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Valley C: PKR 7.00 to 8.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Valley D: PKR 7.00 to 8.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 61: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 62: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 63: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid

250 Square Yards Residential Plots:

  • Precinct 1: PKR 125.00 to 180.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 6: PKR 75.00 to 130.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 8: PKR 75.00 to 140.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 12: PKR 50.00 to 85.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 16: PKR 62.00 to 100.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 21: PKR 24.00 to 40.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 22: PKR 24.00 to 40.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 30: PKR 40.00 to 75.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 32: PKR 27.00 to 40.00 Lacs Full Paid

500 Square Yards Residential Plots:

  • Precinct 4: PKR 125.00 to 190.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 15B: 58.00 to 65.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 17: PKR 115.00 to 150.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 27A: PKR 72.00 to 110.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 29: PKR 65.00 to 95.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 33: PKR 45.00 to 70.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Bahria Hills: PKR 125.00 to 200.00 Lacs Total Full Paid

1000 Square Yards Residential Plots:

  • Precinct 7: PKR 190.00 to 270.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 9: PKR 190.00 to 360.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 17: PKR 340.00 to 410.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 18: N/A
  • Precinct 33: N/A

2000 Square Yards Residential Plots:

  • Precinct 3: PKR 425 to 525 Lacs
  • Precinct 9: PKR Not Available (P/Variable)

125 Square Yards – Commercial Plots:

  • Precinct 10A: PKR 135.00 to 250.00 Lacs (Full Paid)
  • Midway Commercial: PKR 270.00 to 450.00 Lacs (Full Paid

125 Square Yards – Bahria Homes:

  • Precinct 2 (Iqbal Villa): PKR 160.00 to 180.00 Lacs (Full Paid)
  • Precinct 11A: PKR 145.00 to 160.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 11B: PKR 125.00 to 140.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 23A: PKR 35.00 to 40.00 Lacs Full Paid

200 Square Yards Bahria Homes:

  • Precinct 2 (Quaid Villa): PKR 190.00 to 250.00 Lacs (Full Paid)
  • Precinct 10: PKR 165.00 to 200.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 11: PKR 165.00 to 200.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 23A PKR 45.00 to 48.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 27: PKR 80.00 to 175.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 31: PKR 130.00 to 170.00 Lacs Full Paid

Bahria Apartments:

2 Bedroom (950 Square Feet):

  • Balloted: PKR 65.00 to 85.00 Lacs Full Paid

3 Bedroom (2250 Square Feet):

  • Balloted: PKR 150.00 to 180.00 Lacs Full Paid

4 Bedroom (2950 Square Feet):

  • Balloted: PKR 190.00 to 225.00 Lacs Full Paid

Bahria Hieghts Karachi:

2 Bedroom (1100 Square Feet):

  • Balloted: PKR 65.00 to 105.00 Lacs Full Paid

250 Square Yards – Bahria Sports City:

  • Precinct 34: PKR 35.00 Lacs to 55.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 40: PKR 28.00 Lacs to 45.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 42: PKR -38% to -43%
  • Precinct 44: PKR -38% to -43%
  • Precinct 45: PKR -38% to -43%

500 Square Yards Bahria Sports City:

  • Precinct 36: PKR 70.00 Lacs to 90.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 37: PKR 55.00 Lacs to 75.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 40: PKR -20% Lacs to -43%
  • Precinct 41: PKR -38% Lacs to -43%
  • Precinct 42A: PKR -38% Lacs to -43%
  • Precinct 43: PKR -38% Lacs to -43%

1000 Square Yards Bahria Sports City:

  • Precinct 36: PKR 110.00 Lacs to 140.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 37: PKR 90.00 Lacs to 125.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 38: PKR -10% to -43%
  • Precinct 39: PKR -38% to -43%

350 Square Yards Villa Bahria Sports City:

  • Precinct 35: PKR 170.00 to 250.00 Full Paid

250 Square Yards – Bahria Paradise:

  • Precinct 46: PKR -38% to -43% Lacs
  • Precinct 47: PKR 52.00 Lacs to 65.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 48: PKR 48.00 Lacs to 62.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 49: PKR 50.00 Lacs to 60.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 52: PKR -38% to -43%
  • Precinct 53: PKR -38% to -43%
  • Precinct 54: PKR -20% to -43%

500 Square Yards Bahria Paradise:

  • Precinct 50: PKR -38% to -43%
  • Precinct 51: PKR 60.00 Lacs to 100.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 53: PKR -38% to -43%
  • Precinct 54: PKR -38% to -43%
  • Precinct 55: PKR -38% to -43%

1000 Square Yards Bahria Paradise:

  • Precinct 56: PKR -20% to -43%
  • Precinct 57: PKR -20% to -43%

500 Square Yards Villa Bahria Paradise:

  • Precinct 51: PKR 350.00 to 400.00 Lacs Full Paid

500 Square Yards – Bahria Golf City:

  • Balloted: PKR 62.00 to 225.00 Lacs Full Paid

1000 Square Yards Bahria Golf City:

  • Balloted: PKR 178.00 to 375.00 Lacs Full Paid

2000 Square Yards Bahria Golf City:

  • Balloted: PKR 340.00 to 725.00 Lacs Full Paid

Bahria Farmhouse Karachi:

1 Acres:

  • NA

1.5 Acres:

  • NA

2 Acres:

  • NA

Rental Properties

200 Square Yards – Bahria Homes Rent:

  • Precinct 2 (Quaid Villa): PKR 65K to 70K
  • Precinct 10: PKR 45K to 55K
  • Precinct 11A: PKR 45K to 55K

125 Square Yards – Bahria Homes Rent:

  • Precinct 2 (Iqbal Villa): PKR 45K to 55K
  • Precinct 11 : PKR 40K to 45K

Bahria Apartments:

  • Precinct 19 (2 Bedrooms – 950 sq.ft): PKR 28K to 30K
  • Precinct 19 (3 Bedrooms – 2250 sq.ft): PKR 45K to 55K
  • Precinct 19 (4 Bedrooms – 2950 sq.ft): PKR 55K to 65K

BTK Rates Today

Due to this, we provide BTK Rates Update on daily basis to give the BTK Rates True Value to investors as it is very difficult in the current situation to physically visit the offices of Bahria Town Karachi regarding Bahria Town Kaachi Rates. In this way, they can sit at their homes and offices and can know about BTK Rates Today Instant Offers.

BTK Current Rates Today

Bahria Town Karachi – BTK is the most demanded real estate property in Karachi due to the luxurious amenities and international and state of the art infrastructure. The investors are looking for the BTK Rates Daily to look for a property in this society to invest in.

*For Latest BTK Rates Update Visit Our Website on Daily Basis*

The properties of BTK are very profitable and are giving the investors a huge profits and high ROI.

Bahria Town Karachi Prices – BTK Prices – Bahria Town Karachi Rates – BTK Rates

Residential Plots:

RESIDENTIAL – 125 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 10B2,400,0003,400,000
Precinct 11B2,100,0003,000,000
Precinct 12 Ali Block3,400,0006,500,000
Precinct 143,100,0004,100,000
Precinct 152,900,0004,000,000
Precinct 15A1,800,0002,800,000
Precinct 231,300,0001,700,000
Precinct 241,200,0001,500,000
Precinct 251,500,0002,000,000
Precinct 25ARefundableRefundable
Precinct 261,300,0001,300,000
Precinct 26ARefundableRefundable
Precinct 271,800,0004,000,000
Precinct 281,300,0001,300,000
Precinct 29A,B,C,D850,000950,000
Precinct 311,600,0002,600,000
Precinct 32A,B,C,D750,000750,000
Precinct 61900,0001,000,000
Precinct 62900,0001,000,000

 

RESIDENTIAL – 250 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 112,000,00018,500,000
Precinct 66,300,0009,500,000
Precinct 85,900,00010,500,000
Precinct 124,600,0005,600,000
Precinct 165,200,0008,000,000
Precinct 212,000,0002,500,000
Precinct 222,700,0003,600,000
Precinct 302,900,0004,500,000
Precinct 321,600,0003,000,000

 

RESIDENTIAL – 500 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 411,300,00017,000,000
Precinct 910,800,00017,500,000
Precinct 15B7,000,0009,000,000
Precinct 1711,000,00015,000,000
Precinct 27 A8,000,00010,000,000
Precinct 297,000,0009,000,000
Precinct 335,000,0006,500,000

 

RESIDENTIAL – 1000 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 715,000,00020,000,000
Precinct 1719,000,00025,000,000
Precinct 1819,000,00025,000,000

Bahria Sports City:

Bahria Sports City is an address where energy and leisure live in harmony. Sports City hosts extensive sports facilities and is the home to Pakistan’s largest Rafi Cricket Stadium inspired by Dubai International Cricket Stadium. Facilities and comforts make the Bahria Sports City Villas more attractive.

Investors and residents want to live here to enjoy these contemporary facilities not available in any other society in Pakistan at one place. Investors want to know the BTK currents rate today for Bahria Sports City.  The latest prices for BTK Sports City are given below briefly.

BAHRIA SPORT CITY – 250 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 34500,0001,500,000
Precinct 40-800,000300,000
Precinct 42-1500,000-1,000,000
Precinct 44-1,800,000-1,200,000
Precinct 45-1,800,000-1,200,000

 

BAHRIA SPORT CITY – 350 Sq. Yard VILLAMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 3513,500,00019,000,000

 

BAHRIA SPORT CITY – 500 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 36-1,600,0001,000,000
Precinct 37-15,000,000+500,000
Precinct 41-43% File Rate-48% File Rate
Precinct 42A-42% File Rate-45% File Rate
Precinct 43-43% File Rate-48 File Rate

 

BAHRIA SPORT CITY – 1000 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 362,000,0004,000,000
Precinct 371,500,0003,500,000
Precinct 38-800,000600,000
Precinct 39-800,000600,000

Bahria Paradise:

As the name indicates, Bahria Town Karachi Paradise is a beautiful real estate project with lush green grass and serene environment. The main theme of BTK Paradise is inspired by the Central Park, New York, USA.

Living in Bahria Paradise is a dream comes true. Every day you wake up to the peaceful and untroubled morning and look up to the lush green spaces in Bahria Paradise. Bahria Paradise is the new name of exemplary luxury living.

*View Our Daily Updated Bahria Town Lahore Rates*

Investors always want to know the BTK currents rate today for investment in Bahria Paradise. The latest prices for BTK Paradise are given below briefly.

 BAHRIA PARADISE  – 250 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 46-43% File Rate-48% File Rate
Precinct 47-900,000-1,600,000
Precinct 48-1,800,000-2,200,000
Precinct 49-1,200,000-1,400,000
Precinct 52-43% File Rate-48% File Rate
Precinct 53-43% File Rate-48% File Rate
Precinct 54-43% File Rate-48% File Rate

 

BAHRIA PARADISE  – 500 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 50Level800,000 (Own)
Precinct 51Level1,000,000
Precinct 53-1,800,000-1,000,000
Precinct 54-1,300,000-8000,000
Precinct 55-1,300,000-800,000
Precinct 58-1,500,000-800,000

 

BAHRIA PARADISE – 500 Sq. Yard VILLAMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 51-1,200,000500,000

 

BAHRIA PARADISE – 1000 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 56-1,200,000500,000
Precinct 57-1,200,000500,000
Precinct 58-1,500,000500,000

Bahria Golf City:

Bahria Golf City is following the world-class development standards and is overlooking the green fairways and a 36-hole championship golf course. This gated community offers security around the clock and maintenance with beautiful and picturesque roads and streets and easy access to the golf club.

Due to these amenities, investors always want to know the BTK currents rate today for investment in Bahria Golf City. The latest prices for BTK Golf City are given below briefly.

 BAHRIA GOLF CITYMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
500 Sq. Yard5,000,0008,000,000
1000 Sq. Yard19,000,00025,000,000
2000 Sq. Yard30,000,00040,000,000

Bahria Hills:

Bahria Hills by Bahria Town Karachi is situated in Precinct 9 and is a successful ongoing project in Bahria Town. This residential society is situated on a hill as evident by the name and is a state of art development project which has integrated the concepts of hill station, comfortable and serene environment and the contemporary lifestyle.

Due to these luxurious amenities, investors always want to know the BTK currents rate today for investment in Bahria Hills. The latest prices for BTK Bahria Hills are given below briefly.

BAHRIA HILLSMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
500 Sq. Yard28,500,00033,000,000

Bahria Homes:

Bahria Homes offer an elegant lifestyle at affordable prices, making them perfect for the different family sizes of residents and investors. This society provides the state of the art amenities and world class facilities to its residents to make their lifestyle more luxurious and contemporary.

Due to these luxurious amenities and facilities, investors always want to know the BTK currents rate today for investment in Bahria Homes. The latest prices for BTK Bahria Homes are given below briefly.

BAHRIA HOME  – 500 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 11B ( 150 Sq. Yard)9,500,00012,500,000
Precinct 11A  (200 Sq. Yard)1,380,0001,680,000
Precinct 27 (200 Sq. Yard)10,000,00013,000,000
Precinct 31 (200 Sq. Yard)9,000,00012,500,000
Precinct 2 Quaid Villa19,500,00024,500,000
Precinct 2 Iqbal Villa14,000,00018,500,000

Apartments:

Bahria Apartments are state-of-the-art modern apartments combining practicality with great comfort and luxury. With spectacular views of Bahria Town Karachi from Bahria Apartments, one can enjoy the beautiful and picturesque views of the society. The apartments come in sizes of 2, 3, and 4-bed room layouts. Modern infrastructure with international fixtures and fittings make these Apartments a true beam of luxury.

Due to these luxurious amenities and facilities, investors always want to know the BTK currents rate today for investment in Bahria Apartments. The latest prices for BTK Apartments are given below briefly.

Apartments- Precinct 19Minimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
2 Bed Apartments (950 sq. ft.)6,800,0008,500,000
3 Bed Apartments (2250 sq. ft.)14,500,00016,000,000
4 Bed Apartments (2950 sq. ft.)19,500,0002,5000,000

Commercials:  

Bahria Town had been regularly introducing new commercial areas to attract potential buyers on progressive rates prevailing in the market.  These commercial projects also have rates that are available in every range. Any investor from different income groups can easily invest in these commercial projects.

The rate and popularity of the above commercials differ from each other considering location, approach, current and future utilization, and of course, the market trend set by the investors and dealers.  But if the value of the commercials is wrongly assessed, then it can create huge hassles for both investors and property dealers.

*View Our Daily Updated Bahria Nasheman Lahore Rates*

Due to this, investors always want to know the BTK currents rate today for investment in Bahria commercials. The latest prices for BTK commercials are given below briefly.

COMMERCIAL PLOTS  – 125 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Midway Commercial -A Side25,000,00035,000,000
Midway Commercial -B Side35,000,00040,000,000
Precinct 38-800,000600,000
Precinct 39-800,000600,000

Bahria Town’s Karachi – A Luxury Lifestyle

Bahria Town Karachi is considered to be the benchmark for other societies over the whole country. Families and Investors feel privileged to reside and invest in Bahria Town Karachi. Bahria Town Karachi caters to all the needs-from basic and civic needs to luxurious wants- of its residents and investors and makes them feel special.

Education, entertainment, Health facilities, commercial needs, sports opportunities, and beautifully designed Mosques are part of the magnificent Bahria Town Karachi.

Rafi Cricket Stadium, Hyatt Regency Hotel, Day and Night Safari, Bahria Adventura, Saudi German Hospital, Bahria Danzoo, Eiffel Tower, Bahria Theme Park, Bahria Carnival, Dancing Fountains, Grand Jamia Masjid, Central Park, and the Taj Mahal is present for the leisure and entertainment of the residents here.

*View Our Daily Updated Bahria EMC Lahore Rates*

Designed with a neighborhood concept to provide outstanding facilities to its residents, it has introduced new benchmarks of community development and the attention to detail guarantees that all amenities and services imaginable by the human mind are available which were unimaginable in Pakistan. Bahria Town Karachi is located only 20 minutes’ drive from Karachi International Airport.

Bahria Town Karachi has always provided projects sooner than its completion dates. We can see different projects at the final stage and many more will be final in the coming future.

Daily Updated Property Prices in Bahria Town Karachi

At present, Bahria Town Karachi has different precincts which are in different phases of development. The properties are also different according to the location across the society. BTK Latest Prices are available on different websites but either it’s been a while when BTK Rates were updated or the real estate market is so dynamic that BTK Rates True Value on one day becomes wrong the very other day.

Daily Updated Bahria Town Karachi Rates – BTK Rates

We update Daily Rates Bahria Town Karachi to facilitate our investors. You can easily find the current Bahria Town Karachi Daily Rates of different Precincts, Bahria Paradise, Bahria Sports City, Liberty Commercials, Midway Commercials, Bahria Heights, Bahria Paradise Villas, Bahria Sports Villas, Quaid Villas, Iqbal Villas, and Bahria Homes in different Precincts.

Bahria Town Karachi – Investment Opportunities

Bahria Town Karachi also is a big name in terms of commercial investment and provides many different high ROI projects such as Jinnah Commercials, Liberty Commercials, Bahria Town Tower, and many projects by private developers.

Bahria Town Karachi – “A City within a City”

Bahria Town Karachi is a “city within a city” which is a living community with thousands of residents in its different world-class projects.

*Let’s Talk*

For more regarding Bahria Town Karachi Latest Rates, you can always contact Pakistan property Services or visit our YouTube Channel. We are the authorized dealers of Bahria Town and provide the most genuine information to our clients regarding best investment opportunities.

*View Our Daily Updated Bahria Orchrad Lahore Rates*

For booking any type of property in Bahria Town Karachi, you can contact Pakistan Property Services. We provide you better consultations for your real estate matters regarding Bahria Town projects being the authorized dealers. For further information, you can also visit our YouTube channel where we update regularly to get to know about the new trends in real estate market of Pakistan.

Projects We Deal in:

Many residential and commercial societies in Pakistan are evaluated carefully to help our clients make the better decision. Pakistan Property Services helps the clients invest in projects with good prospects that depend upon the parent company, developers, location, payment plan, amenities they can have in the desired project.

Lahore:

Lahore is the cultural and economic hub as well as the provincial capital of Punjab. The city is well known for its huge economic opportunities in different sectors. People come from different areas to grab these opportunities and have a residence here. Below the list of some of the top Projects in Lahore:

Karachi:

Bahria Town Karachi is a benchmark within the landscape of Karachi with its world-class excellent-planned society. This society is sketched with an area concept to supply outstanding lifestyle facilities to its residents and can introduce new benchmarks of community development in Karachi. Below the list of some of the top Projects in Karachi:

Islamabad:

Islamabad is nestled against the backdrop of the Margalla Hills. It is a modern, planned city with wide tree lined streets, large houses, elegant public buildings and well-organized bazaars. It is however; always under construction to improve transportation or develop new housing areas for its growing population. The walkways are shaded, safe, and separated from the traffic by rows of flame trees, jacaranda and hibiscus. Roses, jasmine and bougainvillea fill the parks, and scenic viewpoints show the city to its advantage. Below the list of some of the top Projects in Islamabad:

Rawalpindi:

Rawalpindi is an important administrative, commercial, and industrial centre. Its industries include locomotive works, gasworks, an oil refinery, sawmills, an iron foundry, a brewery, and cotton, hosiery, and textile mills; it also produces shoes, leather goods, pottery, newsprint, and tents. Below the list of some of the top Projects in Rawalpindi:

Multan:

Multan is city of Saints, it is best place to live if you belong to either middle class family, rich family or a poor family. The city is now develop city of Pakistan you can get every life facility here easily at low cast. Multan’s foods are very delicious especially mangoes of Multan are world famous. Below the list of some of the top Projects in Multan:

Bahawalpur:

Bahawalpur lies in the heart of South Punjab and is filled with stories that surround the legacies of Kings, Nawabs and their extravagant lifestyles. Below the list of some of the top Projects in Bahawalpur:

Peshawar:

Peshawar is the capital of the Khyber Pakhtunkhwa province of Pakistan. It is the biggest city of Khyber Pakhtunkhwa and is a relatively prosperous city. It is also a cultural and economic hub of Khyber Pakhtunkhwa. The city is famous for its food and tourism as it is one of the oldest cities of Pakistan with a recorded history that dates back to 539 BC. Below the list of some of the top Projects in Peshawar:

Gwadar:

Gwadar, town and seaport, southwestern Balochistan province, southwestern Pakistan. Located on the sandy Nuh headland that juts southward into the Arabian Sea, the town is an important fishing (sardines and sharks) and trade centre. Below the list of some of the top Projects in Gwadar:

Suggestions:

We can see that the Pakistan Real Estate Forecast 2021 suggests investing more in this market as it promises a huge profit in the coming future. The investors should purchase the properties at a low rate so that they can earn more by selling it once the rates are good enough.

Related Cool Links:

Increase Property Value:

Multiple studies have shown that homes with solar systems are valued and sold at prices above similar homes in their area. Early studies focused on established solar markets found that home values increase by four percent or more when homes are equipped with solar panels.

How Does Solar Power Increase Your Home’s Value?

Installing solar system in a home not only helps to reduce current monthly utility bills; it can potentially increase the home’s value by up to 4.1% more than comparable homes with no solar system.

Join The Discussion

Compare listings

Compare