Latest Bahria Town Karachi Rates – Updated Bahria Town Karachi Prices

Bahria Town Karachi Rates

Bahria Town Karachi Rates are increasing every day, so keeping the track of these Bahria Town Karachi Prices is necessary for the investors to invest. Pakistan Property Services provides BTK Rates Update on daily basis, we offers BTK Price Update with a minimum and maximum price bracket. BTK Latest Rates are changing over time due to very dynamic market so one always need to know about the BTK Latest Prices before buying in any precinct.

Bahria Town Karachi Rates Bahria Town Karachi Prices

125 Square Yards – Residential Plots:

  • Precinct 10B: PKR 34.00 to 47.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 11B: PKR 36.00 to 47.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 12 (Ali Block): PKR 45.00 to 70.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 14: PKR 38.00 to 54.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 15: PKR 38.00 to 54.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 15A: PKR 28.00 to 38.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 15B: PKR 25.00 to 34.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 23: PKR 19.00 to 27.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 24: PKR 19.00 to 27.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 25: PKR 21.00 to 28.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 25A: PKR 14.00 to 20.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 26A: PKR 20.00 to 34.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 27: PKR 26.00 to 48.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 28: PKR 22.00 to 35.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 29A: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 29B: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 29C: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 29D: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 31: PKR 23.00 to 33.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 32A: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 32B: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 32C: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 32D: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 33A: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 33B: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 33C: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 33D: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Valley A: PKR 7.00 to 8.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Valley B: PKR 7.00 to 8.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Valley C: PKR 7.00 to 8.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Valley D: PKR 7.00 to 8.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 61: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 62: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 63: PKR 8.45 to 9.00 Lacs Full Paid

250 Square Yards Residential Plots:

  • Precinct 1: PKR 125.00 to 180.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 6: PKR 75.00 to 130.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 8: PKR 75.00 to 140.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 12: PKR 50.00 to 85.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 16: PKR 62.00 to 100.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 21: PKR 24.00 to 40.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 22: PKR 24.00 to 40.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 30: PKR 40.00 to 75.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 32: PKR 27.00 to 40.00 Lacs Full Paid

500 Square Yards Residential Plots:

  • Precinct 4: PKR 125.00 to 190.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 15B: 58.00 to 65.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 17: PKR 115.00 to 150.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 27A: PKR 72.00 to 110.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 29: PKR 65.00 to 95.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 33: PKR 45.00 to 70.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Bahria Hills: PKR 125.00 to 200.00 Lacs Total Full Paid

1000 Square Yards Residential Plots:

  • Precinct 7: PKR 190.00 to 270.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 9: PKR 190.00 to 360.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 17: PKR 340.00 to 410.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 18: N/A
  • Precinct 33: N/A

2000 Square Yards Residential Plots:

  • Precinct 3: PKR 425 to 525 Lacs
  • Precinct 9: PKR Not Available (P/Variable)

125 Square Yards – Commercial Plots:

  • Precinct 10A: PKR 135.00 to 250.00 Lacs (Full Paid)
  • Midway Commercial: PKR 270.00 to 450.00 Lacs (Full Paid

125 Square Yards – Bahria Homes:

  • Precinct 2 (Iqbal Villa): PKR 160.00 to 180.00 Lacs (Full Paid)
  • Precinct 11A: PKR 145.00 to 160.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 11B: PKR 125.00 to 140.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 23A: PKR 35.00 to 40.00 Lacs Full Paid

200 Square Yards Bahria Homes:

  • Precinct 2 (Quaid Villa): PKR 190.00 to 250.00 Lacs (Full Paid)
  • Precinct 10: PKR 165.00 to 200.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 11: PKR 165.00 to 200.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 23A PKR 45.00 to 48.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 27: PKR 80.00 to 175.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 31: PKR 130.00 to 170.00 Lacs Full Paid

Bahria Apartments:

2 Bedroom (950 Square Feet):

  • Balloted: PKR 65.00 to 85.00 Lacs Full Paid

3 Bedroom (2250 Square Feet):

  • Balloted: PKR 150.00 to 180.00 Lacs Full Paid

4 Bedroom (2950 Square Feet):

  • Balloted: PKR 190.00 to 225.00 Lacs Full Paid

Bahria Hieghts Karachi:

2 Bedroom (1100 Square Feet):

  • Balloted: PKR 65.00 to 105.00 Lacs Full Paid

250 Square Yards – Bahria Sports City:

  • Precinct 34: PKR 30.00 Lacs to 45.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 40: PKR 28.00 Lacs to 41.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 42: PKR -38% to -43%
  • Precinct 44: PKR -38% to -43%
  • Precinct 45: PKR -38% to -43%

500 Square Yards Bahria Sports City:

  • Precinct 36: PKR 70.00 Lacs to 90.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 37: PKR 55.00 Lacs to 75.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 40: PKR -20% Lacs to -43%
  • Precinct 41: PKR -38% Lacs to -43%
  • Precinct 42A: PKR -38% Lacs to -43%
  • Precinct 43: PKR -38% Lacs to -43%

1000 Square Yards Bahria Sports City:

  • Precinct 36: PKR 100.00 Lacs to 130.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 37: PKR 85.00 Lacs to 125.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 38: PKR -10% to -43%
  • Precinct 39: PKR -38% to -43%

350 Square Yards Villa Bahria Sports City:

  • Precinct 35: PKR 170.00 to 250.00 Full Paid

250 Square Yards – Bahria Paradise:

  • Precinct 46: PKR -38% to -43% Lacs
  • Precinct 47: PKR 52.00 Lacs to 65.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 48: PKR 48.00 Lacs to 62.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 49: PKR 50.00 Lacs to 60.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 52: PKR -38% to -43%
  • Precinct 53: PKR -38% to -43%
  • Precinct 54: PKR -20% to -43%

500 Square Yards Bahria Paradise:

  • Precinct 50: PKR -38% to -43%
  • Precinct 51: PKR 60.00 Lacs to 100.00 Lacs Full Paid
  • Precinct 53: PKR -38% to -43%
  • Precinct 54: PKR -38% to -43%
  • Precinct 55: PKR -38% to -43%

1000 Square Yards Bahria Paradise:

  • Precinct 56: PKR -20% to -43%
  • Precinct 57: PKR -20% to -43%

500 Square Yards Villa Bahria Paradise:

  • Precinct 51: PKR 350.00 to 400.00 Lacs Full Paid

500 Square Yards – Bahria Golf City:

  • Balloted: PKR 62.00 to 225.00 Lacs Full Paid

1000 Square Yards Bahria Golf City:

  • Balloted: PKR 178.00 to 375.00 Lacs Full Paid

2000 Square Yards Bahria Golf City:

  • Balloted: PKR 340.00 to 725.00 Lacs Full Paid

Bahria Farmhouse Karachi:

1 Acres:

  • NA

1.5 Acres:

  • NA

2 Acres:

  • NA

Rental Properties

200 Square Yards – Bahria Homes Rent:

  • Precinct 2 (Quaid Villa): PKR 65K to 70K
  • Precinct 10: PKR 45K to 55K
  • Precinct 11A: PKR 45K to 55K

125 Square Yards – Bahria Homes Rent:

  • Precinct 2 (Iqbal Villa): PKR 45K to 55K
  • Precinct 11 : PKR 40K to 45K

Bahria Apartments:

  • Precinct 19 (2 Bedrooms – 950 sq.ft): PKR 28K to 30K
  • Precinct 19 (3 Bedrooms – 2250 sq.ft): PKR 45K to 55K
  • Precinct 19 (4 Bedrooms – 2950 sq.ft): PKR 55K to 65K

Bahria Town Karachi Rates

Please Call For Confirm Rate

+92-321-1112508
 

Bahria Town is considered the benchmark and the most prestigious real estate society all over Pakistan. Bahria Town Karachi is said to be the future of Pakistan. Launched in 2014, Bahria Town Karachi in only 6-7 years it is already a “city within a city” which is a living community with thousands of residents, due to which Bahria Town Karachi current prices are far more than the one in 2014. Designed with a neighborhood concept to provide outstanding facilities to its residents, it has introduced new benchmarks of community development and the attention to detail guarantees that all amenities and services imaginable by the human mind are available which were unimaginable in Pakistan. Bahria Town Karachi is located only 20 minutes’ drive from Karachi International Airport.

Bahria Town Karachi Rates – Bahria Town Karachi Prices

*Bahria Town Karachi price list is provided below for the interested parties*

RESIDENTIAL – 125 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 10B2,400,0003,400,000
Precinct 11B2,100,0003,000,000
Precinct 12 Ali Block3,400,0006,500,000
Precinct 143,100,0004,100,000
Precinct 152,900,0004,000,000
Precinct 15A1,800,0002,800,000
Precinct 231,300,0001,700,000
Precinct 241,200,0001,500,000
Precinct 251,500,0002,000,000
Precinct 25ARefundableRefundable
Precinct 261,300,0001,300,000
Precinct 26ARefundableRefundable
Precinct 271,800,0004,000,000
Precinct 281,300,0001,300,000
Precinct 311,600,0002,600,000
Precinct 29A,B,C,D850,000950,000
Precinct 32A,B,C,D750,000750,000
Precinct 61900,0001,000,000
Precinct 62900,0001,000,000

 

RESIDENTIAL – 250 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 112,000,00018,500,000
Precinct 66,300,0009,500,000
Precinct 85,900,00010,500,000
Precinct 124,600,0005,600,000
Precinct 165,200,0008,000,000
Precinct 212,000,0002,500,000
Precinct 222,700,0003,600,000
Precinct 302,900,0004,500,000
Precinct 321,600,0003,000,000

 

BAHRIA SPORT CITY – 250 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 34500,0001,500,000
Precinct 40-800,000300,000
Precinct 42-1500,000-1,000,000
Precinct 44-1,800,000-1,200,000
Precinct 45-1,800,000-1,200,000
 
BAHRIA PARADISE  – 250 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 46-43% File Rate-48% File Rate
Precinct 47-900,000-1,600,000
Precinct 48-1,800,000-2,200,000
Precinct 49-1,200,000-1,400,000
Precinct 52-43% File Rate-48% File Rate
Precinct 53-43% File Rate-48% File Rate
Precinct 54-43% File Rate-48% File Rate
RESIDENTIAL – 500 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 411,300,00017,000,000
Precinct 910,800,00017,500,000
Precinct 15B7,000,0009,000,000
Precinct 1711,000,00015,000,000
Precinct 27A8,000,00010,000,000
Precinct 297,000,0009,000,000
Precinct 335,000,0006,500,000
 
BAHRIA SPORT CITY – 500 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 36-1,600,0001,000,000
Precinct 37-15,000,000+500,000
Precinct 41-43% File Rate-48% File Rate
Precinct 42A-42% File Rate-45% File Rate
Precinct 43-43% File Rate-48 File Rate
BAHRIA PARADISE  – 500 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 50Level800,000 (Own)
Precinct 51Level1,000,000
Precinct 53-1,800,000-1,000,000
Precinct 54-1,300,000-8000,000
Precinct 55-1,300,000-800,000
Precinct 58-1,500,000-800,000
 
BAHRIA PARADISE – 1000 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 56-1,200,000500,000
Precinct 57-1,200,000500,000
Precinct 58-1,500,000500,000
 
BAHRIA SPORT CITY – 1000 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 362,000,0004,000,000
Precinct 371,500,0003,500,000
Precinct 38-800,000600,000
Precinct 39-800,000600,000
 
RESIDENTIAL – 1000 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 715,000,00020,000,000
Precinct 1719,000,00025,000,000
Precinct 18 19,000,00025,000,000
 
BAHRIA GOLF CITYMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
500 Sq.Yard5,000,0008,000,000
1000 Sq.Yard19,000,00025,000,000
2000 Sq.Yard 30,000,00040,000,000
 
BAHRIA HILLSMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
500 Sq.Yard28,500,00033,000,000
   
   
 
BAHRIA PARADISE – 500 Sq. Yard VILLA Minimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 51-1,200,000500,000
   
   
 
BAHRIA SPORT CITY – 350 Sq. Yard VILLA Minimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 3513,500,00019,000,000
   
   
 
BAHRIA HOME  – 500 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Precinct 11B ( 150 Sq.Yard)9,500,00012,500,000
Precinct 11A  (200 Sq.Yard)1,380,0001,680,000
Precinct 27 (200 Sq.Yard)10,000,00013,000,000
Precinct 31 (200 Sq.Yard9,000,00012,500,000
Precinct 2 Quaid Villa19,500,00024,500,000
Precinct 2 Iqball Villa14,000,00018,500,000
 
PRECINCT 19 Minimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
2 Bed Apartment (950 SQFT)6,800,0008,500,000
3 Bed Apartment (2250 SQFT)14,500,00016,000,000
4 Bed Apartment (2950 SQFT)19,500,0002,5000,000
 
COMMERCIAL PLOTS  – 125 Sq. YardMinimum (Full)Maximum (Full)
Midway Commercial -A Side25,000,00035,000,000
Midway Commercial -B Side35,000,00040,000,000
Precinct 38-800,000600,000
Precinct 39-800,000600,000

 

Valuable Information Regarding Different Precincts of BTK:

Precinct 1

This Precinct is situated near the Main gate of Bahria Town Karachi and is enjoy the prime position near Tauheed Square featuring 250 Sq. Yd. residential plots.

Precinct 2 Quaid Villa Iqbal villa

Quaid Villas and Iqbal Villas are the most demanded homes and plots at the moment in Bahria Town Karachi Precinct 2. Quaid villas is spanning on 200 sq. yards while the Iqbal Villas are spanning on 150 sq. yards.

 
Precinct 3

Precinct 3 is located on the western service road of Jinnah avenue featuring 2000 SQ. Yards residential plots.

Precinct 4

Precinct 4 is located near the Midway Commercials featuring 500 Sq. Yards residential plots.

Precinct 6

Precinct 6 is ideally located near Ali Villa and features residential plots of 250 sq. yards. Midway Avenue connects this precinct to the main gate.

Precinct 7

Precinct 7 is located near the Bahria Heights Apartments and features residential plots of 1000 Sq. Yards. 9th Avenue connects this precinct to other parts of the society.

Precinct 8

Precinct 8 is located opposite to Bahria Heights and features residential plots of 250 sq. yards. Bahria Heights Tower I to L is located in this precinct.

Precinct 9

Precinct 9 features residential plots of 500 Sq. Yards in the heart of Bahria Town Karachi.

Precinct 10A Precinct 10B

Precinct 10 A features villas of 250 sq. yards for the luxury and comfortable lifestyle. Precinct 10 B features residential plots of 125 sq. yards ideal for small families with a comfortable lifestyle.

Precinct 11A Precinct 11B

Near to Jamia Masjid Farooqi, Precinct 11 A features villas of 200 sq. yards. Precinct 11B features both home and residential plot of 150 Sq. Yards and 125 Sq. Yards respectively.

Precinct 12 Ali Block Precinct 12

Ali Block is considered the most developed block featuring residential plots of 125 sq. yards located close to Jinnah Avenue. Precinct 12 features residential plots of 250 sq. yards.

Precinct 14Residential plots of 125 sq. yards are present in this precinct.
Precinct 15 Precinct 15A Precinct 15B Precinct 15B

Residential plots of 125 sq. yards are present in this precinct 15, Precinct 15A and Precinct 15B.         Precinct 15B also features residential plots of 500 sq. yards ideal for villas and farmhouses.

Precinct 16

Residential plots of 250 sq. yards are present here to cater to the needs of different investors and residents.

Precinct 17

Residential plots of 500 sq. yards are present here to cater to the needs of different investors and residents.

Precinct 17Residential plots of 1000 sq. yards are present here, ideal for villas and farmhouses.
Precinct 18Residential plots of 1000 sq. yards are present, ideal for villas and farmhouses.
Precinct 19  2 bed apartments, 3 bed apartments, and 4 bed apartments are present in Bahria Heights in Precinct 19.
Precinct 20 Golf City  Bahria Golf City in P20 features residential plots of 500 sq. yards, 1000 sq. yards and 2000 sq. Yards.
Precinct 21Residential plots of 250 sq. yards are present in P21.
Precinct 22Residential plots of 250 sq. yards are present in P22.
Precinct 23 and 23 APrecinct 23 features residential plots of 125 sq. yards and P23A features Bahria Homes of 125 sq. yards and 200 sq. yards.
Precinct 24Precinct 24 features residential plots of 125 sq. yards.
Precinct 25Precinct 25 features residential plots of 125 sq. yards and are ideal for small families.
Precinct 26Precinct 26 features residential plots of 125 sq. yards and are ideal for small families.
Precinct 27Residential plot of 125 sq. yards and 500 sq. yards and Bahria Homes of 200 sq. yards are present in Precinct 27.
Precinct 28Residential plots of 125 sq. yards are present in this precinct.
Precinct 29Residential plots of 500 sq. yards are present here to cater to the needs of different investors and residents.
Precinct 30Residential plots of 250 sq. yards are present in Precinct 30.
Precinct 31P31 features residential plots of 125 sq. yards and Bahria Homes of 200 sq. yards to cater to the needs of different investors and residents.
Precinct 32Residential plots of 250 sq. yards are present in Precinct 32.
Precinct 33Residential plots of 500 sq. yards are present here to cater to the needs of different investors and residents.
Precinct 34Residential plots of 250 sq. yards are present in Precinct 34.
Precinct 35Precinct 35 is the home to 350 sq. yards Bahria Homes ideal for luxury villas.
Precinct 36  Residential plots of 500 sq. yards and 1000 sq. yards are present here to cater to the needs of different investors and residents and ideal for villas and farmhouses.
Precinct 37 Precinct 37Residential plots of 500 sq. yards and 1000 sq. yards are present here to cater to the needs of different investors and residents and ideal for villas and farmhouses.
Precinct 38Residential plots of 1000 sq. yards are present here to cater to the needs of different investors and residents and ideal for villas and farmhouses.
Precinct 39Residential plots of and 1000 sq. yards are present here to cater to the needs of different investors and residents and ideal for villas and farmhouses.
Precinct 40Residential plots of 250 sq. yards are present in Precinct 40.
Precinct 41Residential plots of 500 sq. yards are present here to cater to the needs of different investors and residents.
Precinct 42   Precinct 42A

Residential plots of 250 sq. yards are present and residential plots of 500 sq. yards are present here to cater to the needs of different investors and residents in Precinct 42.

Precinct 43Residential plots of 500 sq. yards are present here to cater to the needs of different investors and residents.
Precinct 44Residential plots of 250 sq. yards are present in Precinct 44.
Precinct 45Residential plots of 250 sq. yards are present in Precinct 45.
Precinct 46Residential plots of 250 sq. yards are present in Precinct 46.

 

Bahria Town Karachi Rates – 2021 Property Rates in Bahria Town Karachi

Bahria Town Karachi Rates (BTK RATES) are increasing every day, so keeping the track of these prices is necessary for the investors to invest. Pakistan Property Services provides Bahria Town Karachi Daily Rates with a minimum and maximum price bracket.

Daily Updated 2021 Property Rates in Bahria Town Karachi

We update daily rates Bahria Town Karachi to facilitate our investors. You can easily find the current Bahria Town Karachi daily rates of different precincts, Bahria Paradise, Bahria Sports City, Liberty Commercials, Midway Commercials, Bahria Heights, Bahria Paradise Villas, Bahria Sports Villas, Quaid Villas, Iqbal Villas, Bahria Homes in different precincts.

*You Can Easily know the Bahria Town Karachi Property Rates by Checking Our Website Daily*

Bahria Town Karachi Plots Rates – Bahria Town Karachi – A “City within a City”

Bahria Town Karachi is a “city within a city” which is a living community with thousands of residents in its different world-class projects such as Bahria Homes, Bahria Sports City, Bahria Sports Villas, different precincts, Bahria Paradise, Bahria Paradise Villas, Iqbal Villas, Quaid Villas, Bahria Farm Houses, Bahria Golf City,  Bahria Heights, Bahria Apartments and many more.

*View Our Daily Updated Bahria Town Lahore Rates*

Bahria Town Karachi – Investment Options

Bahria Town Karachi also is a big name in terms of commercial investment and provides many different high ROI projects such as Jinnah Commercials, Liberty Commercials, and Bahria Town Tower.

*View Our Daily Updated Bahria Nasheman Lahore Rates*

Bahria Town Karachi has always provided projects sooner than its completion dates. We can see different projects at the final stage and many more will be final in the coming future.

Bahria Town’s Karachi – A Luxury Lifestyle

Bahria Town Karachi is considered to be the benchmark for other societies over the whole country. Families and Investors feel privileged to reside and invest in Bahria Town Karachi. Bahria Town Karachi caters to all the needs-from basic and civic needs to luxurious wants- of its residents and investors and makes them feel special.

*View Our Daily Updated Bahria EMC Lahore Rates*

Education, entertainment, Health facilities, commercial needs, sports opportunities, and beautifully designed Mosques are part of the magnificent Bahria Town Karachi. Rafi Cricket Stadium, Hyatt Regency Hotel, Day and Night Safari, Bahria Adventura, Saudi German Hospital, Bahria Danzoo, Eiffel Tower, Bahria Theme Park, Bahria Carnival, Dancing Fountains, Grand Jamia Masjid, Central Park, and the Taj Mahal is present for the leisure and entertainment of the residents here.

Bahria Town Karachi Plots Prices – Daily Updated Property Prices in Bahria Town Karachi

We are offering Updated 2021 Bahria Town Karachi Prices (BTK Prices). Bahria Town Karachi’s current prices are updated here regularly. Visit our website regularly and have the market knowledge just by enjoying in the comfort of your home or office.

Bahria Town Karachi Property Rates in 2021 – Bahria Town Karachi Property Prices in 2021

For more regarding Bahria Town Karachi Latest Rates, you can always contact Pakistan property Services or visit our YouTube Channel. We are the authorized dealers of Bahria Town and provide the most genuine information to our clients regarding best investment opportunities.

*View Our Daily Updated Bahria Orchrad Lahore Rates*

*Let’s Talk *

For booking any type of property in Bahria Town Karachi, you can contact Pakistan Property Services. We provide you better consultations for your real estate matters regarding Bahria Town projects being the authorized dealers. For further information, you can also visit our YouTube channel where we update regularly to get to know about the new trends in real estate market of Pakistan.

Projects We Deal in:

Many residential and commercial societies in Pakistan are evaluated carefully to help our clients make the better decision. Pakistan Property Services helps the clients invest in projects with good prospects that depend upon the parent company, developers, location, payment plan, amenities they can have in the desired project.

Lahore:

Lahore is the cultural and economic hub as well as the provincial capital of Punjab. The city is well known for its huge economic opportunities in different sectors. People come from different areas to grab these opportunities and have a residence here. Below the list of some of the top Projects in Lahore:

Karachi:

Bahria Town Karachi is a benchmark within the landscape of Karachi with its world-class excellent-planned society. This society is sketched with an area concept to supply outstanding lifestyle facilities to its residents and can introduce new benchmarks of community development in Karachi. Below the list of some of the top Projects in Karachi:

Islamabad:

Islamabad is nestled against the backdrop of the Margalla Hills. It is a modern, planned city with wide tree lined streets, large houses, elegant public buildings and well-organized bazaars. It is however; always under construction to improve transportation or develop new housing areas for its growing population. The walkways are shaded, safe, and separated from the traffic by rows of flame trees, jacaranda and hibiscus. Roses, jasmine and bougainvillea fill the parks, and scenic viewpoints show the city to its advantage. Below the list of some of the top Projects in Islamabad:

Rawalpindi:

Rawalpindi is an important administrative, commercial, and industrial centre. Its industries include locomotive works, gasworks, an oil refinery, sawmills, an iron foundry, a brewery, and cotton, hosiery, and textile mills; it also produces shoes, leather goods, pottery, newsprint, and tents. Below the list of some of the top Projects in Rawalpindi:

Multan:

Multan is city of Saints, it is best place to live if you belong to either middle class family, rich family or a poor family. The city is now develop city of Pakistan you can get every life facility here easily at low cast. Multan’s foods are very delicious especially mangoes of Multan are world famous. Below the list of some of the top Projects in Multan:

Bahawalpur:

Bahawalpur lies in the heart of South Punjab and is filled with stories that surround the legacies of Kings, Nawabs and their extravagant lifestyles. Below the list of some of the top Projects in Bahawalpur:

Peshawar:

Peshawar is the capital of the Khyber Pakhtunkhwa province of Pakistan. It is the biggest city of Khyber Pakhtunkhwa and is a relatively prosperous city. It is also a cultural and economic hub of Khyber Pakhtunkhwa. The city is famous for its food and tourism as it is one of the oldest cities of Pakistan with a recorded history that dates back to 539 BC. Below the list of some of the top Projects in Peshawar:

Gwadar:

Gwadar, town and seaport, southwestern Balochistan province, southwestern Pakistan. Located on the sandy Nuh headland that juts southward into the Arabian Sea, the town is an important fishing (sardines and sharks) and trade centre. Below the list of some of the top Projects in Gwadar:

Suggestions:

We can see that the Pakistan Real Estate Forecast 2021 suggests investing more in this market as it promises a huge profit in the coming future. The investors should purchase the properties at a low rate so that they can earn more by selling it once the rates are good enough.

Related Cool Links:

Increase Property Value:

Multiple studies have shown that homes with solar systems are valued and sold at prices above similar homes in their area. Early studies focused on established solar markets found that home values increase by four percent or more when homes are equipped with solar panels.

How Does Solar Power Increase Your Home’s Value?

Installing solar system in a home not only helps to reduce current monthly utility bills; it can potentially increase the home’s value by up to 4.1% more than comparable homes with no solar system.

Join The Discussion

Compare listings

Compare